A-klasa » Tarnów IV | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
dzisiaj: 432, wczoraj: 106
ogółem: 1 345 119
statystyki szczegółowe
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Drużyna | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | |
1. | Victoria Koszyce Małe | XXX | 2:0 | 5:1 | 2:1 | 5:1 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 5:2 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 2:2 | 2:1 |
2. | KS Radlna | 4:5 | XXX | 0:0 | 2:3 | 4:0 | 1:3 | 3:2 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 2:1 |
3. | Dunajec Mikołajowice | 1:2 | 6:1 | XXX | 0:0 | 1:2 | 5:3 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 3:3 |
4. | KS Koszyce Wielkie | 1:1 | 1:2 | 4:1 | XXX | 3:2 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 1:5 | 3:1 |
5. | LKS Zgłobice | 6:0 | 0:2 | 1:5 | 2:0 | XXX | 1:2 | 5:0 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 4:0 | 1:4 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 2:2 |
6. | Gosłavia Gosławice | 2:4 | 0:1 | 2:3 | 3:4 | 1:0 | XXX | 2:1 | 6:1 | 3:3 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 6:2 | 1:6 | 0:4 | 9:2 |
7. | Pogoria Pogórska Wola | 0:3 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 5:0 | 0:0 | 7:2 | XXX | 3:1 | 4:0 | 4:1 | 0:2 | 3:0 | 0:3 | 0:0 | 9:0 |
8. | Orzeł Lisia Góra | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 6:2 | 4:1 | 3:4 | XXX | 3:0 | 1:3 | 3:3 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 5:1 | 3:4 |
9. | Bobrovia Bobrowniki Małe | 0:3 | 4:2 | 4:3 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 4:5 | XXX | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 0:3 |
10. | KS Ryglice | 0:4 | 3:2 | 4:3 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 1:3 | 5:2 | 1:3 | XXX | 1:6 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 1:1 |
11. | Olszynka Ołpiny | 2:2 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 4:0 | 3:2 | 1:5 | 5:1 | 1:1 | XXX | 0:2 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 3:0 |
12. | LKS Biała Lubaszowa | 0:1 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 0:2 | 4:0 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 1:1 | 0:2 | XXX | 1:3 | 1:2 | 3:5 |
13. | LKS Szynwałd | 5:1 | 6:1 | 5:0 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 5:0 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 5:1 | XXX | 2:1 | 4:0 |
14. | KS Rzuchowa | 1:0 | 5:3 | 3:3 | 3:3 | 1:3 | 5:2 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 7:0 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | XXX | 1:1 |
15. | LKS Dębina Łętowska | 0:4 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 0:5 | 2:6 | 3:0 | 0:9 | 4:1 | 1:3 | 5:5 | 1:1 | 0:5 | 3:4 | XXX |
|
LKS Dębina Łętowska | 0:4 | Victoria Koszyce Małe |
2019-06-15, 17:00:00 Stadion w Dębinie Łętowskiej |
||
relacja » |
Najbliższa kolejka 31 |
Ostatnia kolejka 30 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|