A-klasa » Tarnów IV | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
dzisiaj: 164, wczoraj: 60
ogółem: 1 343 579
statystyki szczegółowe
2016/2017
25 bramek:
Konrad Makowski (Tuchovia)
22 bramki:
Karol Bigos (Termalica)
21 bramek:
Karol Dziża (Tuchovia)
18 bramek:
Filip Płachno (Tuchovia), Damian Świątek (Tuchovia)
15 bramek:
Dominik Słota (Gromnik)
14 bramek:
Kamil Szumlański (Termalica), Kamil Żuchowicz (Wisła)
13 bramek:
Artur Domagała (Śmigno)
12 bramek:
Dawid Szczerba (Gromnik), Patryk Bezkosty (Zorza)
11 bramek:
Konrad Wołoszyn (Wisła), Jakub Płaczek (Zorza)
10 bramek:
Jakub Nytko (Wisła), Rafał Kozioł (Nowa Jastrząbka), Patryk Gniadek (Gromnik), Adrian Musiał (Ciężkowianka), Szczepan Kogut (Termalica)
9 bramek:
Dawid Dynak (Wisła), Krystian Schab (Łukovia), Paweł Kafel (Gromnik), Piotr Pacura (Dunajec), Damian Bratko (Wietrzychowice)
8 bramek:
Mariusz Płaczek (Nowa Jastrząbka), Arkadiusz Chwałek (Dąbrovia), Dawid Szatko (Śmigno), Marcin Barwacz (Tuchovia), Paweł Skowron (Termalica)
7 bramek:
Volodymyr Koval (Termalica), Sebastian Łątka (Victoria), Marcin Deś (Ciężkowianka), Krystian Baran (Tuchovia), Wojciech Kuboń (Victoria), Krystian Kozioł (Śmigno), Paweł Janik (Wietrzychowice), Artur Barszcz (Victoria)
6 bramek:
Sebastian Kozłowski (Gromnik), Kamil Pierzchała (Nowa Jastrząbka), Tomasz Frączek (Łukovia), Jakub Wróbel (Termalica), Mateusz Bibro (Dunajec), Adrian Czyż (Tuchovia), Mateusz Niewola (Tuchovia), Krzysztof Żaba (Ciężkowianka), Tomasz Zieliński (Wisła), Piotr Kuta (Zorza), Marcin Jarosz (Victoria)
5 bramek:
Bartłomiej Smuczyński (Termalica), Karol Krupa (Termalica), Krzysztof Krauze (Nowa Jastrząbka), Mateusz Kaziród (Nowa Jastrząbka), Sebastian Wałaszek (Łukovia), Andrzej Wałaszek (Łukovia), Michał Musiał (Termalica), Krzysztof Bogacz (Śmigno), Przemysław Warzecha (Ikar)
4 bramki:
Jakub Koziński (Wietrzychowice), Adrian Gwóźdź (Wietrzychowice), Łukasz Kazik (Dunajec), Krzysztof Biedroński (Ciężkowianka), Szczepan Kołton (Wisła), Jakub Nowak (Wietrzychowice), Krystian Cierlik (Termalica), Bartłomiej Niziołek (Gromnik), Piotr Fijał (Dąbrovia), Marcin Kwiek (Gromnik)
3 bramki:
Marcin Papuga (Dunajec), Martin Juhar (Termalica), David Guba (Termalica), Ireneusz Kapałka (Ciężkowianka), Jakub Górka (Dąbrovia), Kamil Nowak (Ciężkowianka), Michał Jagiełło (Zorza), Damian Liro (Dąbrovia), Michał Kucharzyk (Ciężkowianka), Jacek Słota (Gromnik), Przemysław Krupa (Wisła), Michał Janus (Nowa Jastrząbka), Łukasz Zając (Śmigno), Mateusz Wiatr (Zorza), Dawid Żaba (Śmigno), Łukasz Uchwat (Ciężkowianka), Adrian Pikul (Termalica), Artur Wstępnik (Dunajec), Grzegorz Kalisz (Nowa Jastrząbka), Piotr Bobak (Tuchovia), Grzegorz Stach (Zorza), Dariusz Domagała (Śmigno), Sebastian Świerczek (Śmigno), Tomasz Cielczyk (Dąbrovia), Daniel Masłoń (Gromnik), Konrad Barwacz (Tuchovia)
2 bramki:
Bartłomiej Starzyk (Nowa Jastrząbka), Marcin Kozicki (Dąbrovia), Łukasz Głódź (Łukovia), Paweł Marcinkowski (Śmigno), Mateusz Warzecha (Ikar), Dominik Kuta (Śmigno), Krystian Bator (Wisła), Adrian Kopeć (Termalica), Andrzej Lejkowski (Dąbrovia), Jakub Młodziński (Wisła), Łukasz Skruch (Gromnik), Bartłomiej Matras (Nowa Jastrząbka), Tomasz Koziński (Wietrzychowice), Michał Ludwa (Termalica), Michał Minorczyk (Śmigno), Dariusz Kapuściak (Wisła), Dawid Pagos (Ikar Odporyszów), Jakub Cielczyk (Dąbrovia), Łukasz Popiela (Ciężkowianka), Krzysztof Baran (Termalica), Jakub Sarad (Tuchovia), Łukasz Bratko (Wietrzychowice), Mateusz Tadel (Dunajec), Marcel Nykiel (Wietrzychowice), Paweł Lechowicz (Wietrzychowice), Łukasz Czosnyka (Łukovia), Stanisław Magiera (Łukovia), Sławomir Stec (Tuchovia), Szczepan Baran (Tuchovia), Dominik Szegda (Zorza)
1 bramka:
Dominik Rzońca (Ikar), Bartłomiej Minor (Dąbrovia), Piotr Kot (Dąbrovia), Mateusz Łabuz (Wisła), Patryk Maliga (Nowa Jastrząbka), Michał Aksamit (Dąbrovia), Mirosław Kozioł (Zorza), Grzegorz Smolik (Łukovia), Jarosław Stachoń (Gromnik), Dominik Kucharzyk (Gromnik), Kamil Furgał (Wisła), Damian Nieroda (Ikar), Paweł Goliński (Dunajec), Mateusz Jurczyk (Victoria), Mateusz Orlik (Victoria), Jakub Szymański (Termalica), Miłosz Chudoba (Termalica), Damian Grajdura (Dąbrovia), Daniel Krzaczek (Ikar), Piotr Jewuła (Dunajec), Andrzej Krakowski (Zorza), Jakub Pacura (Dunajec), Mateusz Rzeszutko (Łukovia), Patryk Partyka (Victoria), Przemysław Szarek (Termalica), Piotr Kołton (Śmigno), Artur Koza (Zorza), Patryk Jachym (Nowa Jastrząbka), Dominik Wiśniowski (Dąbrovia), Dawid Nowak (Termalica), Artur Radoń (Łukovia), Przemysław Bujak (Łukovia), Piotr Grzyb (Dunajec), Łukasz Domagała (Śmigno), Marcin Tubek (Termalica), Seweryn Kobyłecki (Zorza), Mateusz Rzepka (Dąbrovia), Wojciech Bobro (Dąbrovia), Kamil Rybak (Victoria), Guilherme (Termalica), Adrian Rawita (Termalica), Marcin Borgula (Tuchovia), Jakub Małysiak (Victoria), Kamil Blecharski (Dunajec), Mateusz Wrona (Wietrzychowice), Kazimierz Jesionka (Wietrzychowice), Bartosz Iwaniec (Dąbrovia), Tomasz Dębosz (Ikar), Maksymilian Patoń (Ikar), Dariusz Kornaus (Śmigno), Piotr Wróbel (Dąbrovia), Marek Truchan (Gromnik), Michał Ryndak (Gromnik), Dawid Iwaniec (Zorza), Sebastian Bryt (Ciężkowianka)
---
Bramki samobójcze:
2 - Dariusz Flis (Ikar), Damian Nieroda (Ikar)
1 - Michał Ryndak (Gromnik), Mateusz Jurczyk (Victoria), Kamil Madej (Zorza), Paweł Goliński (Dunajec), Marek Trójniak (Wisła), Kamil Bachula (Victoria), Dariusz Kapuściak (Wisła), Krystian Bator (Wisła)
Walkowery: 4
27.08.2016: Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice - Ikar Odporyszów 3:0 w/o (goście nie przyjechali)
04.09.2016: Ikar Odporyszów - Bruk-Bet Termalica II Nieciecza 0:3 w/o (zdekompletowanie drużyny)
05.11.2016: Tuchovia Tuchów - KS US Śmigno 6:0 w/o (zdekompletowanie drużyny)
05.11.2016: Ikar Odporyszów - GKS Gromnik 0:5 w/o (zdekompletowanie drużyny)
stan na: 18.06.2017
BRUK-BET TERMALICA II NIECIECZA
22 - Karol Bigos
14 - Kamil Szumlański
10 - Szczepan Kogut
8 - Paweł Skowron
7 - Volodymyr Koval
6 - Jakub Wróbel
5 - Bartłomiej Smuczyński, Karol Krupa, Michał Musiał
4 - Krystian Cierlik
3 - Martin Juhar, David Guba, Adrian Pikul
2 - Michał Ludwa, Krzysztof Baran
1 - Jakub Szymański, Miłosz Chudoba, Adrian Kopeć, Przemysław Szarek, Dawid Nowak, Marcin Tubek, Guilherme, Adrian Rawita
10 - Adrian Musiał
7 - Marcin Deś
6 - Krzysztof Żaba
4 - Krzysztof Biedroński
3 - Ireneusz Kapałka, Kamil Nowak, Michał Kucharzyk, Łukasz Uchwat
2 - Łukasz Popiela
1 - Sebastian Bryt
8 - Arkadiusz Chwałek
4 - Piotr Fijał
3 - Jakub Górka, Damian Liro, Tomasz Cielczyk
2 - Marcin Kozicki, Andrzej Lejkowski, Jakub Cielczyk
1 - Bartłomiej Minor, Piotr Kot, Michał Aksamit, Damian Grajdura, Dominik Wiśniowski, Mateusz Rzepka, Wojciech Bobro, Bartosz Iwaniec, Piotr Wróbel
9 - Piotr Pacura
6 - Mateusz Bibro
4 - Łukasz Kazik
3 - Marcin Papuga, Artur Wstępnik
2 - Mateusz Tadel
1 - Paweł Goliński, Piotr Jewuła, Jakub Pacura, Piotr Grzyb, Kamil Blecharski
15 - Dominik Słota
12 - Dawid Szczerba
10 - Patryk Gniadek
9 - Paweł Kafel
6 - Sebastian Kozłowski
4 - Bartłomiej Niziołek, Marcin Kwiek
3 - Jacek Słota, Daniel Masłoń
2 - Łukasz Skruch
1 - Jarosław Stachoń, Dominik Kucharzyk, Marek Truchan, Michał Ryndak
5 - Przemysław Warzecha
2 - Mateusz Warzecha, Dawid Pagos
1 - Dominik Rzońca, Damian Nieroda, Daniel Krzaczek, Tomasz Dębosz, Maksymilian Patoń
9 - Krystian Schab
6 - Tomasz Frączek
5 - Sebastian Wałaszek, Andrzej Wałaszek
2 - Łukasz Głódź, Stanisław Magiera, Łukasz Czosnyka
1 - Grzegorz Smolik, Mateusz Rzeszutko, Artur Radoń, Przemysław Bujak
10 - Rafał Kozioł
8 - Mariusz Płaczek
6 - Kamil Pierzchała
5 - Krzysztof Krauze, Mateusz Kaziród
3 - Michał Janus, Grzegorz Kalisz
2 - Bartłomiej Starzyk, Bartłomiej Matras
1 - Patryk Maliga, Patryk Jachym
13 - Artur Domagała
8 - Dawid Szatko
7 - Krystian Kozioł
5 - Krzysztof Bogacz
3 - Łukasz Zając, Dawid Żaba, Dariusz Domagała, Sebastian Świerczek
2 - Paweł Marcinkowski, Dominik Kuta, Michał Minorczyk
1 - Piotr Kołton, Łukasz Domagała, Dariusz Kornaus
25 - Konrad Makowski
21 - Karol Dziża
18 - Filip Płachno, Damian Świątek
8 - Marcin Barwacz
7 - Krystian Baran
6 - Adrian Czyż, Mateusz Niewola
3 - Piotr Bobak, Konrad Barwacz
2 - Jakub Sarad, Sławomir Stec, Szczepan Baran
1 - Marcin Borgula
9 - Damian Bratko
7 - Paweł Janik
4 - Jakub Koziński, Adrian Gwóźdź, Jakub Nowak
2 - Tomasz Koziński, Łukasz Bratko, Marcel Nykiel, Paweł Lechowicz
1 - Mateusz Wrona, Kazimierz Jesionka
14 - Kamil Żuchowicz
11 - Konrad Wołoszyn
10 - Jakub Nytko
9 - Dawid Dynak
6 - Tomasz Zieliński
4 - Szczepan Kołton
3 - Przemysław Krupa
2 - Krystian Bator, Jakub Młodziński, Dariusz Kapuściak
1 - Mateusz Łabuz, Kamil Furgał
7 - Sebastian Łątka, Wojciech Kuboń, Artur Barszcz
6 - Marcin Jarosz
1 - Mateusz Jurczyk, Mateusz Orlik, Patryk Partyka, Jakub Małysiak
12 - Patryk Bezkosty
11 - Jakub Płaczek
6 - Piotr Kuta
3 - Michał Jagiełło, Mateusz Wiatr, Grzegorz Stach
2 - Dominik Szegda
1 - Mirosław Kozioł, Andrzej Krakowski, Artur Koza, Seweryn Kobyłecki, Dawid Iwaniec
|
LKS Dębina Łętowska | 0:4 | Victoria Koszyce Małe |
2019-06-15, 17:00:00 Stadion w Dębinie Łętowskiej |
||
relacja » |
Najbliższa kolejka 31 |
Ostatnia kolejka 30 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|