A-klasa » Tarnów IV | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
dzisiaj: 255, wczoraj: 60
ogółem: 1 343 670
statystyki szczegółowe
2015/16
22 bramki:
Zegar (Zorza Zaczarnie)
19 bramek:
Chrobak (Łukovia Łukowa)
18 bramek:
D. Bratko (Wietrzychowice), Krużel (Tarnovia Tarnów)
16 bramek:
Barszcz (Victoria Koszyce Małe), Płaczek (Zorza Zaczarnie)
14 bramek:
Bibro (Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra)
13 bramek:
Tapa (Ikar Odporyszów)
12 bramek:
Kozicki (Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska), Bigos (Termalica II Nieciecza), K. Nytko (Wisła Szczucin)
11 bramek:
Wałek (Tarnovia Tarnów), Woźniak (Ikar Odporyszów), Grzywa (Zgłobice)
10 bramek:
Smuczyński (Termalica II Nieciecza), Jagiełło (Zorza Zaczarnie), J. Nytko (Wisła Szczucin)
9 bramek:
Koziński (Wietrzychowice), Baruch (Tarnovia Tarnów), Przydział (Tarnovia Tarnów)
8 bramek:
M. Jarosz (Victoria Koszyce Małe), Orlik (Victoria Koszyce Małe), Bator (Wisła Szczucin)
7 bramek:
Zahora (Unia Niedomice), Stach (Zorza Zaczarnie), Wołoszyn (Wisła Szczucin), Gutkovskis (Termalica II Nieciecza), Bratanović (Termalica II Nieciecza), Groński (Victoria Koszyce Małe), Mikoś (Tarnovia Tarnów), Cielczyk (Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska), Krupa (Wisła Szczucin)
6 bramek:
Górka (Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska), Świerczek (Łukovia Łukowa/Tarnovia Tarnów), Ł. Bratko (Wietrzychowice), Schab (Zgłobice), Szumlański (Termalica II Nieciecza), Zieliński (Wisła Szczucin), D. Dynak (Wisła Szczucin), Kawula (Zgłobice), Brożek (Zgłobice)
5 bramek:
Sendor (Ikar Odporyszów), Wróbel (Termalica II Nieciecza), Koval (Termalica II Nieciecza), Boruch (Tarnovia Tarnów), Krakowski (Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra), Szczerba (Termalica II Nieciecza), Kołton (Wisła Szczucin), T. Koziński (Ikar Odporyszów), Łabuz (Wisła Szczucin), Nytko (Zorza Zaczarnie), Barczak (Tarnovia Tarnów), Aksamit (Polan II Żabno/Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska)
4 bramki:
Ślęczka (Termalica II Nieciecza), Bielak (Victoria Koszyce Małe), Kruk (Polan II Żabno), M. Koziński (Ikar Odporyszów), Chwałek (Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska), Wróbel (Unia Niedomice), Rzepka (Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska), Frąc (Ikar Odporyszów), Kogut (Termalica II Nieciecza), Nykiel (Wietrzychowice), Gwóźdź (Wietrzychowice)
3 bramki:
Wojcieszek (Unia Niedomice), Bańdur (Victoria Koszyce Małe), Pikul (Termalica II Nieciecza), Chudoba (Pogórze Pleśna), Gądek (Pogórze Pleśna), Gucwa (Tarnovia Tarnów), Kmiecik (Unia Niedomice), Juhar (Termalica II Nieciecza), Nowak (Termalica II Nieciecza), Wódka (Termalica II Nieciecza), Noga (Tarnovia Tarnów), Rzońca (Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska), Jachimek (Polan II Żabno), Nosek (Łukovia Łukowa), Ptasznik (Unia Niedomice), Bezkosty (Zorza Zaczarnie), Krupa (Termalica II Nieciecza)
2 bramki:
Kukuś (Zorza Zaczarnie), Paluchowski (Termalica II Nieciecza), Bugajski (Polan II Żabno), J. Tadel (Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra), Nagórzański (Unia Niedomice), Rybski (Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra), Mokwa (Victoria Koszyce Małe), A. Wałaszek (Łukovia Łukowa), Cierlik (Termalica II Nieciecza), Kijowski (Polan II Żabno), Solak (Polan II Żabno), Pagos (Ikar Odporyszów), K. Dynak (Wisła Szczucin), Radliński (Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra), Kurzawski (Polan II Żabno), Ciurej (Pogórze Pleśna), Klimaj (Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska), Szumlański (Pogórze Pleśna), Kuczera (Zgłobice), Pietraszewski (Unia Niedomice), Lompczyk (Unia Niedomice), Frączek (Łukovia Łukowa), S. Wałaszek (Łukovia Łukowa), Blecharski (Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra), Kuboń (Victoria Koszyce Małe), Nikolić (Termalica II Nieciecza), Krzaczek (Unia Niedomice/Ikar Odporyszów), Papuga (Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra), Pacura (Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra), Smołkowicz (Tarnovia Tarnów), Sołtysiak (Polan II Żabno), Majka (Polan II Żabno), Osiak (Pogórze Pleśna), P. Skowron (Termalica II Nieciecza), Janik (Wietrzychowice), Kuta (Zorza Zaczarnie), Helizanowicz (Zorza Zaczarnie), Piszczek (Pogórze Pleśna), Młodawski (Polan II Żabno), S. Łątka (Victoria Koszyce Małe), Kasprzyk (Victoria Koszyce Małe)
1 bramka:
Jachym (Polan II Żabno), Sołtys (Victoria Koszyce Małe), Partyka (Victoria Koszyce Małe), Magiera (Łukovia Łukowa), Mleczko (Tarnovia Tarnów), Gut (Pogórze Pleśna), Broda (Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra), Rozkuszka (Termalica II Nieciecza), Wróbel (Polan II Żabno), Wróbel (Wietrzychowice), Ślęzak (Zgłobice), Liro (Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska), W. Maciosek (Polan II Żabno), Drwal (Termalica II Nieciecza), Czyż (Polan II Żabno), Kantor (Zgłobice), Warzecha (Ikar Odporyszów), Radoń (Łukovia Łukowa), P. Piekarski (Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra), G. Lechowicz (Wietrzychowice), Goryl (Polan II Żabno), Ścieżka (Pogórze Pleśna), Gałuszka (Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra), Jurczyk (Victoria Koszyce Małe), Matras (Pogórze Pleśna), Janeczek (Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska), Mędala (Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska), Pałka (Łukovia Łukowa), Bednarz (Wisła Szczucin), P. Lechowicz (Wietrzychowice), Szegda (Zorza Zaczarnie), Młodziński (Wisła Szczucin), Wilk (Tarnovia Tarnów), Drwal (Pogórze Pleśna), Gromadzki (Zorza Zaczarnie), Wiśnicki (Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra), Liro (Polan II Żabno), Ryba (Pogórze Pleśna), M. Czosnyka (Łukovia Łukowa), Bajorek (Unia Niedomice), J. Młodziński (Wisła Szczucin), Kot (Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska), Tułacz (Wietrzychowice), Kosman (Wietrzychowice), Ślęzak (Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska), Witan (Termalica II Nieciecza), Ptak (Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska), Iwaniec (Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska), Wiśniowski (Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska), Jankowski (Polan II Żabno), Żyra (Pogórze Pleśna), Smolik (Łukovia Łukowa), Kurdziel (Pogórze Pleśna), Dyja (Unia Niedomice), Kociara (Tarnovia Tarnów), Wrzosek (Polan II Żabno), M. Skowron (Termalica II Nieciecza), Trójniak (Wisła Szczucin), Iwaniec (Zorza Zaczarnie), Nowak (Wietrzychowice), Mosio (Polan II Żabno), Lisiak (Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra), J. Cichy (Victoria Koszyce Małe)
samobójcze: 10
aktualizacja: 04.06.2016
|
LKS Dębina Łętowska | 0:4 | Victoria Koszyce Małe |
2019-06-15, 17:00:00 Stadion w Dębinie Łętowskiej |
||
relacja » |
Najbliższa kolejka 31 |
Ostatnia kolejka 30 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|